K-9 Immunity

K9 Immunity™ provides advanced immune system support and critical care supplements for dogs.

Amount per Capsule – 500 mg. 84 capsules

$28.95

Scientific Name:
Common Names:
  • Most Potent K9 Supplement Available
  • Manufactured in an FDA Registered Facility
  • Patent Protected
  • 100% Certified Organic
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
  • gluten free products
  • dna tested products
  • non gmo products

In stock

Description

K9 Immunity™ has become the #1 Veterinarian Recommended Immune Supplement for Dogs in North America!

K9 Immunity™ is now more than twice as potent than previous formulas! This product strengthens and balances your dog’s immune system so the body recognizes and destroys damaged cells. This improves their body’s ability to overcome illness and helps protect them against future illness.

This product contains a proprietary blend of Agaricus blazei, Cordyceps sinensis hybrid, Lentinula edodes, Grifola frondosa, Ganoderma lucidum, and Coriolus versicolor, and is specially formulated to support immune functionUSDA Certified Organic, K9 Immunity™ is the most potent canine immune supplement available anywhere today. This formulation is unique and patent protected!

Dosage: 1 capsule per 10 lbs per day

Benefits of K9 Immunity™

  • Advanced immune system support
  • Critical care supplement for dogs
  • Maintains overall health and immune function

Supplement Facts

Serving Size 1 capsule
Servings per container – 84

Amount Per Serving
Proprietary Blend 500mg✝
Organic Agaricus blazei *Extract
Organic Cordyceps *Extract
Organic Coriolus versicolor *Extract
Organic Ganoderma lucidum *Extract
Organic Grifola frondosa *Extract
Organic Lentinula edodes *Extract
✝ Daily Value Not Established
* mycelium, primordia, fruitbodies, spores, and extracellular compounds

Other Ingredients: Vegetarian Capsule (Pullulan), 100% Organic White Milo (Growing Substrate)

✝ These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

The World’s Best Medicinal Mushroom Supplements – Guaranteed!

Aloha Medicinals Pure products are 100% American Grown Full Spectrum Mycoproducts, 100% Pure, Certified Organic Mushroom Supplements. All Pure Products are guaranteed to contain all the active ingredients found in that species of mushroom, and are guaranteed to be the most potent medicinal mushroom supplements on the market today.

satisfaction guarantee

 

We are so certain of our quality that all Aloha Medicinals products carry our 100% Money Back Guarantee!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.