Pure Agaricus Blazei™

Pure Agaricus Blazei™ is made from mushrooms packed with beta-glucans to support blood sugar regulation, digestion, and immunity.

One bottle of Pure Agaricus Blazei™ contains 90 capsules, each 500 mg. 90 servings per container.

One bag of Pure Agaricus Blazei ™ contains 1kg/2.2 lbs. of pure powder. 500 servings per bag.

$24.95$130.00

Scientific Name: Agaricus subrufescens
Common Names: Royal Sun Agaricus
  • Free Shipping On Orders Over $25
  • Full Spectrum Mycoproducts
  • American Grown and Produced
  • 100% Certified Organic
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
  • dna tested products
  • non gmo products
Clear

Description

Known in its native Brazil as “Mushroom of the Gods,” Agaricus Blazei has long been revered for its immune and cell supporting properties. Agaricus Blazei is the best 100% Full Spectrum Mycoproduct™ available today. Guaranteed to contain more than 300 mg of polysaccharides (60%) in every capsule and made by the world’s largest producer of medicinal mushrooms.

Benefits of Pure Agaricus Blazei™

  • Immune system support
  • Cardiovascular support
  • Supports cholesterol levels
  • Supports weight stability
  • Blood sugar regulation
  • Healthy digestion support

90 Capsules Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1 capsule
Servings per container: 90

Amount per Serving
Organic Agaricus blazei * 500mg✝
✝Daily Value Not Established
* mycelium, primordia, fruitbodies, and extracellular compounds

Other Ingredients: Vegetarian Capsule (Pullulan), Organic White Milo (Growing Substrate)

 These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

4 Ounces Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1 teaspoon (2 grams)
Servings per container: 50

Amount per Serving
Organic Agaricus subrufescens
✝Daily Value Not Established

1 Kilogram Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1 teaspoon (2 grams)
Servings per container: 500

Amount Per Serving
Proprietary Blend 2g
Organic Agaricus Subrufescens
✝ Daily Value Not Established
* mycelium, primordia, fruiting bodies, and extracellular compounds

Other Ingredients: Organic White Milo (Growing Substrate)

The World’s Best Medicinal Mushroom Supplements – Guaranteed!

Aloha Medicinals Pure products are 100% American Grown Full Spectrum Mycoproducts, 100% Pure, Certified Organic Mushroom Supplements. All Pure Products are guaranteed to contain all the active ingredients found in that species of mushroom, and are guaranteed to be the most potent medicinal mushroom supplements on the market today.

satisfaction guarantee

 

We are so certain of our quality that all Aloha Medicinals products carry our 100% Money Back Guarantee!

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.