Pure Chaga™

Pure Chaga™ made from Chaga mushrooms packed with antioxidants.

One bottle of Pure Chaga™ contains 90 capsules, each 500 mg. 90 servings per container.

One bag of Pure Chaga™ contains 1 kg/2.2 lbs. of pure powder. 500 servings per container.

$24.95$225.00

Scientific Name: Inonotus obliquus
Common Names: Kabanoanatake, Bai Hua Rong
  • Free Shipping On Orders Over $25
  • Full Spectrum Mycoproducts
  • American Grown and Produced
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
    • dna tested products
    • non gmo products
Clear

Description

Pure Chaga™ is a unique blend of cultivated and wildcrafted Chaga. Wild Chaga is harvested for the maximum beneficial properties, such as being a source of antioxidants, phytosterols, and betulinic acid (triterpenes) that naturally occur in wild Chaga. Pure Chaga™ is a Full Spectrum MycoProduct™, the best 100% pure Chaga mushroom product available today. Guaranteed to contain more than 300 mg of polysaccharides (60%) in every capsule and made by the world’s largest producer of medicinal mushrooms.

Benefits of Pure Chaga™

  • Anti-aging support
  • Helps to balance metabolic systems
  • Antioxidant properties
  • Immune system support
  • Anti-inflammatory properties

90 Capsules Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1 capsule
Servings per container: 90

Amount per Serving
Proprietary Blend
Wild Crafted Inonuotus obliquus
Cultivated Inonuotus obliquus
✝ Daily Value Not Established
* mycelium, primordia, fruitbodies, and extracellular compounds

Other Ingredients: Vegetarian Capsule (Pullulan), Organic White Milo (Growing Substrate)

✝ These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

4 Ounces Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1 teaspoon (2 grams)
Servings per container: 50

Amount per Serving
Wild Crafted Inonuotus obliquus
Cultivated Inonuotus obliquus
✝ Daily Value Not Established
* mycelium, primordia, fruitbodies, and extracellular compounds

Other Ingredients: Vegetarian Capsule (Pullulan), Organic White Milo (Growing Substrate)

1 Kilogram Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1 teaspoon (2 grams)
Servings per container: 500

Amount Per Serving
Proprietary Blend 2g
Wild Crafted Inonuotus obliquus
Cultivated Inonuotus obliquus
✝ Daily Value Not Established
* mycelium, primordia, fruitbodies, and extracellular compounds

Other Ingredients: Vegetarian Capsule (Pullulan), Organic White Milo (Growing Substrate)

1 Kilogram Super Extract Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1/2 teaspoon (1 grams)
Servings per container: 1000

Amount Per Serving
Proprietary Blend 1g
Wild Crafted Inonuotus obliquus
Cultivated Inonuotus obliquus
✝ Daily Value Not Established
* mycelium, primordia, fruitbodies, and extracellular compounds

Other Ingredients: Vegetarian Capsule (Pullulan), Organic White Milo (Growing Substrate)

The World’s Best Medicinal Mushroom Supplements – Guaranteed!

Aloha Medicinals Pure products are 100% American Grown Full Spectrum Mycoproducts, 100% Pure, Certified Organic Mushroom Supplements. All Pure Products are guaranteed to contain all the active ingredients found in that species of mushroom, and are guaranteed to be the most potent medicinal mushroom supplements on the market today.

satisfaction guarantee

 

We are so certain of our quality that all Aloha Medicinals products carry our 100% Money Back Guarantee!

 

4 reviews for Pure Chaga™

  1. Karri Meares

    Great

  2. Anonymous

    seems great!

  3. Gus Tolnay

    I read the description on each product. It was informative. Easy to order.

  4. Kathy Jacobs

    Our vet referred us….

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.