Pure Red Reishi™

Use Pure Red Reishi™ to calm an overactive mind and balance health stress levels.

One bottle of Pure Red Reishi™ contains 90 capsules, each 500 mg. 90 servings per container.

One bag of Pure Red Reishi™ contains 1kg/2.2 lbs of pure powder. 500 servings per bag. 

$24.95$130.00

Scientific Name: Ganoderma lucidum
Common Names: Mannetake, LingZhi
  • Free Shipping On Orders Over $25
  • Full Spectrum Mycoproducts
  • American Grown and Produced
  • 100% Certified Organic
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
  • gluten free products
  • dna tested products
  • non gmo products
Clear

Description

Red Reishi, traditionally known as the “Mushroom of Immortality” is commonly said to be the most potent adaptogen available, helping to increase the body’s resistance to stress and helping it overcome health challenges more quickly. Known to promote longevity, Pure Red Reishi™ is guaranteed to contain more than 300 mg of polysaccharides (60%) in every capsule and is made by the world’s largest producer of medicinal mushrooms.

Benefits of Pure Red Reishi™

  • Immune system support
  • Anti-inflammatory properties
  • Anti-aging properties
  • Cardiovascular health support
  • Source of antioxidants
  • Mood supporting benefits

90 Capsules Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1 capsule
Servings per container: 90

Amount Per Serving
Red Reishi 500 mg?
? Daily Value Not Established
* mycelium, primordia, fruiting bodies, and extracellular compounds

Other Ingredients: Vegetarian Capsule (Pullulan), 100% Organic White Milo (Growing Substrate)

?These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

1 Kilogram Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1 teaspoon (2 grams)
Servings per container: 500

Amount Per Serving
Proprietary Blend 2g
Organic Ganoderma Lucidum ?
? Daily Value Not Established
* mycelium, primordia, fruiting bodies, and extracellular compounds

Other Ingredients: Organic White Milo (Growing Substrate)

The World’s Best Medicinal Mushroom Supplements – Guaranteed!

Aloha Medicinals Pure products are 100% American Grown Full Spectrum Mycoproducts, 100% Pure, Certified Organic Mushroom Supplements. All Pure Products are guaranteed to contain all the active ingredients found in that species of mushroom, and are guaranteed to be the most potent medicinal mushroom supplements on the market today.

satisfaction guarantee

 

We are so certain of our quality that all Aloha Medicinals products carry our 100% Money Back Guarantee!

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.