Pure Cordyceps™

Pure Cordyceps™ powder is made with mushrooms intended to support endurance, energy, vitality, and immunity.

One bottle of Aloha Medicinals Pure Cordyceps™ contains 90 capsules, each 525 mg. 90 servings per container.

One bag of Pure Cordyceps™ contains 1 kg/2.2 lbs. of pure powder. 500 servings per bag.

$24.95$225.00

Scientific Name: Cordyceps sinensis, militaris
Common Names: Tochukas, Dong Chong Xia Cao, Caterpillar fungus
  • Free Shipping On Orders Over $25
  • Full Spectrum Mycoproducts
  • American Grown and Produced
  • 100% Certified Organic
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
  • Made in the USA
  • 100% Kosher
  • 100% Halal
  • dna tested products
  • non gmo products
  • full spectrum
  • gluten free
  • gluten free
Clear

Description

Pure Cordyceps™ mushroom powder by Aloha Medicinals is a blend of the most beneficial active compounds available today. It is rich in adenosine and amino acids necessary for the production of ATP. Anyone seeking to support energy levels should add Aloha cordyceps to their daily routine. In addition, our cordyceps powder has been shown to maintain healthy inflammation levels and immune support. Pure Cordyceps™ is guaranteed to contain more than 300 mg of polysaccharides (60%) in every capsule and made by the world’s largest producer of Full Spectrum medicinal mushrooms.

Pure Cordyceps Benefits:

    • Supports performance, endurance, and vitality
  • Immune system support
  • Supports heart and respiratory function

90 Capsules Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1 capsule
Servings per container: 90

Amount Per Serving
Proprietary Blend 525 mg
Organic Cordyceps sinensis*
Organic Cordyceps militaris*
✝ Daily Value Not Established
* mycelium, primordia, fruitbodies, and extracellular compounds

Other Ingredients: Vegetarian Capsule (Pullulan), Organic White Milo (Growing Substrate)

4 Ounces Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1 teaspoon (2 grams)
Servings per container: 50

Amount per Serving
Organic Cordyceps sinensis, militaris
✝Daily Value Not Established

1 Kilogram Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1 teaspoon (2 grams)
Servings per container: 500

Amount Per Serving
Proprietary Blend 2g
Organic Cordyceps Sinensis
Organic Cordyceps Militaris
✝ Daily Value Not Established
* mycelium, primordia, fruiting bodies, and extracellular compounds

Other Ingredients: Organic White Milo (Growing Substrate)

4 Ounces Super Extract Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1/2 teaspoon (1 gram)
Servings per container: 100

Amount per Serving
Organic Cordyceps sinensis, militaris
✝Daily Value Not Established

1 Kilogram Super Extract Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1/2 teaspoon (1 gram)
Servings per container: 1000

Amount Per Serving
Proprietary Blend 1g
Organic Cordyceps Sinensis
Organic Cordyceps Militaris
✝ Daily Value Not Established
* mycelium, primordia, fruiting bodies, and extracellular compounds

Other Ingredients: Organic White Milo (Growing Substrate)

The World’s Best Medicinal Mushroom Supplements – Guaranteed!

Aloha Medicinals Pure products are 100% American Grown Full Spectrum Mycoproducts, 100% Pure, Certified Organic Mushroom Supplements. All Pure Products are guaranteed to contain all the active ingredients found in that species of mushroom, and are guaranteed to be the most potent medicinal mushroom supplements on the market today.

satisfaction guarantee

We are so certain of our quality that all Aloha Medicinals products carry our 100% Money Back Guarantee!

3 reviews for Pure Cordyceps™

  1. Phyllis Eshelman

    Had no problems and love the products.

  2. Ron Jorgensen (verified owner)

    This product has increased my energy levels I thought not possible for my age at 62. No more 5 hour energy drinks for me! So amazing!

  3. Heather Brockus (verified owner)

    High quality product. It goes in my coffee everyday.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.